CHAMPIONSHIP - OPEN |
2186 |
Rami Talab |
CP |
J |
Falmouth & Truro |
2133 |
Jane Richmond (Bye Rd.3) |
|
|
Brown Jack |
2119 |
Gary Senior |
|
|
Hendon |
2063 |
Jeremy Menadue |
CP |
|
Falmouth & Truro |
2037 |
Lloyd Retallick |
CP |
|
North Cornwall |
2034 |
Graham Bolt (Bye Rd.1) |
|
|
Devon |
2020 |
Steve Dilleigh (Bye Rd.1) |
|
|
Horfield & Redland |
2019 |
John Curtis (Bye Rd.1) |
|
|
Bristol & Clifton |
1991 |
David Littlejohns |
|
|
Taunton |
1971 |
David Collier (Bye Rd.1) |
|
|
Bristol & Clifton |
1967 |
Simon Arnold |
|
|
Eagle & Child |
1967 |
William Asdaway (Bye Rd.1) |
|
|
Wimborne |
1928 |
Johnathan Bourne (Bye Rd.3) |
|
|
Brown Jack |
1910 |
Ian George (Bye Rd.1) |
CP |
|
Camborne |
1897 |
Clive Rothery (Bye Rd.1) |
CP |
|
Newquay |
1821 |
Kieran Macphail |
CP |
|
Newquay |
1782 |
Pierre Lipinsky |
|
J |
Malvern |
1740 |
Markus Lipinsky |
|
|
Malvern |
MAJOR - U1900 |
1885 |
William Ingham (Bye Rd.1) |
|
|
Teignmouith |
1875E |
Guy Wagner |
|
|
Wales |
1848 |
Michael Stinton-Brownbridge |
|
|
Plymouth |
1844 |
Hugh Fenwick (Bye Rd.2) |
|
|
Mushrooms |
1823 |
Robert McClatchey |
|
|
Salisbury |
1817 |
Thorsten Meyer |
|
|
Bournemouth |
1795 |
Richard Bowman (Bye Rd.1) |
|
|
Bingley & Keighley |
1790 |
David Jenkins |
CP |
|
Camborne |
1784 |
Lindsay Aris (Bye Rd.1) |
|
|
Bournemouth |
1778 |
Anthony Rundle |
CP |
|
North Cornwall |
1765 |
Nigel Kirkman |
CP |
|
Calstock |
1764 |
Percy Gill |
CP |
|
Camborne |
1750E |
David Pemberton |
CP |
|
Calstock |
1746 |
Colin Sellwood (Bye Rd.1) |
CP |
|
Camborne |
1744 |
Ronnie Burton |
|
|
Weymouth |
1741 |
Jordan Lee |
|
|
John Littlewood (Liverpool) |
1729 |
Brendan O'Gorman |
|
|
DHSS |
1694 |
John Symons (Bye Rd.1) |
|
|
Salisbury |
1674 |
Mick Hill |
CP |
|
Calstock |
1650E |
Alexis Auran-Reis |
|
|
Hackney |
1634 |
Ajna Fern |
CP |
|
Lerryn |
1632 |
Jacob Cameron-Potter |
CP |
|
|
1615 |
Viacheslav Ovcharenko |
|
J |
|
1600 |
James Galloway (Bye Rd.1) |
CP |
|
|
1600E |
Enzo Massika |
|
|
|
1599 |
Paul Errington (Bye Rd.1) |
|
|
Bournemouth |
1564 |
Elliott Spencer (Bye Rd.3) |
|
|
Ecclesall |
1550 |
Ian Renshaw |
CP |
|
Falmouth & Truro |
1502 |
Richard Humpleby |
CP |
|
Camborne |
1493 |
Christine Constable |
CP |
|
Bude |
1355 |
Stephen Holmes |
|
|
Shepshed Rooks |
MINOR - U1600 |
1598 |
Ian Blencowe |
|
|
Wotton Hall |
1574 |
Mac Holland (Bye Rd.1) |
|
J |
|
1517 |
Martyn Maber |
|
|
Taunton |
1500E |
Keith Middleton |
|
|
|
1488 |
Michael Foss |
|
|
Woking |
1464 |
Philip Spargo (Bye Rd 1) |
CP |
|
Camborne |
1432 |
Ferdinand Lipinsky |
|
J |
Malvern |
1363 |
Clive Liggatt |
|
|
Totnes |
1359 |
Tony Lopez |
|
|
Totnes |
1357 |
Azhar Ghose (Bye Rd.1) |
|
|
Bournemouth |
1350 |
Colin Gardiner |
CP |
|
Camborne |
1341 |
Lloyd Russell |
CP |
|
Bude |
1339 |
Douglas Bramley |
|
|
Spondon |
1337 |
Hugh Brown |
CP |
|
Falmouth & Truro |
1300E |
Taher Anjari |
CP |
J |
Camborne |
1296 |
Ben Barnett |
CP |
J |
Camborne |
1217 |
Hazel Welch |
|
|
Seaton |
1100E |
Kamar Talab |
CP |
J |
Falmouth & Truro |
1063 |
Francesca Bennett |
CP |
|
Totnes |